Eltham High School

Volleyball

Teams for Australian volleyball schools cup

<tbody> </tbody>
Under 14 Girls Division 1  Under 14 Boys Division 1
 Coach - Mr ALLENDER  Coach - MR RILEY

 

 
 1. Talia Kanelos      1. Ben Riley    
 2. Hannah Laffey  2. Nathan Barry
 3. Keeley Toohey  3. Christian Roberts
 4. Tara Murphy  4. Laz Olsen-Willen
 5. Lucy Ennis  5.Henry page
 6. Carly McMillan  6. Jesse Colenso     
 7. Maya Secchi  7. Ryan Hoskins
 8. Alisha Wilson  8. Luke Nethercote
   
   

 

<tbody> </tbody>
Under 14 Girls Division 2    Under 14 Boys Division 2     
 Coach - Lestina Theodosis Coach - Kaneisha Tancredi/Siggy Burley
   
 1. Olivia Bagaric   1. Oliver Craft
 2. Abby Collins  2. Jack Harrison
 3. Gabby Vincnet-Gilmartin  3. Jackson Stafford
 4. Jess Harrison  4. Sam Bottrell
 5. Keely Lo Piccolo  5. Hunter Campi
 6. Molly Ferguson  6. Kai Tancredi
 7. Abbey Thomas  7. Sasha Brooke
 8. Kristen Schell  8.
   
   

 

<tbody> </tbody>
 Under 15 Girls Honours       Under 15 Boys Honours 
 Coach - Ms Pascoe/Lucy Boyes  Coach - Daniel Simpson
   
 1. Tully MacDonald   1. Ben Smith
 2. Jamie Weddle   2. Kyle Bouskill
 3. Nicola Harrington    3. Jack Spremic

 4. carly Svent

 4. Max Hughes
 5. Jemma Laffey 5. Tyler Wallace<span style="font-size: 12pt; font-family: Cambria;"> </span>
 6. Hannah Wasylkowski  6. Zac  Broeren
 7. Charlotte Boyes  7. Cooper Davy
  8. Abbey Toohey  8. Patrick Leahy
    

 

<tbody> </tbody>
 Under 15 Girls Division 1  Under 15 Boys Division  1
 Coach- Louise Alford  Coach - Mr Cooper
    
 1. Tilley Williams   1. James Evans
 2. Daisey Whelan  2. Jamie Battyanyi
 3. Megan Maxwell  3. Wilson Street
 4. Sammy McGrath  4. Max Solar
 5. Anna Assis  5. Lachie Porter
 6. Lily Whiteman 6. Jesse Clark 
 7. Behtany Illingworth  7. Charlie Cleary
 8. Tess Osborne  8. Hamish Maxwell
   9. Luke Sutherland
   
   Under 15 Girls Division 2       Under 15 Boys Division 2
 Coach - Ms Allen  Coach - Gordon Spremic
   
 1. Courtney Myers  1. Kane Jutson
 2. Millie Abbott  2. Jake Griffin
 3. Kiana Horman      3. Billy Reardon
 4. Stephanie Dell'Aglio  4. Benson Harvey
 5. Iris Dimech  5. Matt Nicholson

 6. Tess Hider

 6. Jackson Boyes
 7. Mia Hetem  7. Kyle Eaton
 8. Ashleigh Perrett  8. Chase MacDouall

 

 
   

 

<tbody> </tbody>

 Under 16 Girls Honours      

  Under 16 Girls Division 1     

 Coach -Gabby Seymour  Coach - Mr Seymour
   
 1. Georgie Cleary  1. Eilish Feehan - Referee
 2. Dana Edwards  2. Catriona Felton
 3. Sophia Molinaro-Lawrence  3. Maddi Maudev
 4. Taylor Vine - Referee  4. Adele Hepworth
 5. Stephanie Howe   5. Tyler Wyndham
 6. Mav Saill-Dilnot  6. Robyn Price
 7. Justine Collyer  7. Sara Pavic
 8. Taylor Weddle  8. Elise Hepworth
 9. Eliza Stone  
   

 

<tbody> </tbody>
Under 16 Boys Honours  Under 16 Boys Division 1
 Coach - Cameron Blewett  Coach - Mr Pringle
   
 1. Will Symons    1. Juy Smith
 2. Liam Reichert   2. Richard Xin
 3. Alec Danelutti  3. Trent Hewitt
 4. Connor Perrett  4. Jameson Wood
 5. Jake Riley -Referee  5. Jimi Baruta - Referee
 6. Callum Knight  6. Julian Yammouni
 7.Tom Terry  7. Noah Raz
 8. Lucas Tilley  8. Cooper Thomas
 9.  Harison McBean  9. Zach Jones
   

 

<tbody> </tbody>
Under 16 Girls Division 1/ team 2   Under 17 Boys Honours
 Coach - Ms Bregar  Coach - Mr Whiteley
   
 1. Jess Weale   1. Jaydn Colenso
 2. Grace O'Toole  2. Tiziano Cuce
 3. Bianca Bagaric  3. Jamie Strebinos
 4. Kasey Wood  4. Nathan Strebinos 
 5. Ryann Sterry  5. Matt Strebinos
 6. Kate Richards  6. Drew Holland
 7. Tenisha Arceri  7. Tobi Walker
 8. Georgia Raisbeck  8. Bryn Hider        Referee
   
   

 

<tbody> </tbody>
<span class="Apple-style-span" style="font-weight: normal;">Open Boys Honours</span>  Open Girls Honours
 Coach - Mr Thomas  Coach - Daniel Notting
   
 1. Corey Chubb  1. Carly Notting
 2. Ryan Van Oosterwijck - Referee  2. Katelin Smith
 3. Sean Van Oosterwijck  3.Ash Toohey

 4. Nick Bassett-Smith

 4. Jayme Hawthorn -Smith
 5. Hugh Heys  5. Emily Faulkner
 6. Angus Symons  6. Ruby Boyes
 7. David Dunn  7. Bri Mountford
 8 . Tobi Azeez  8. Georgia Nethercote
   9.Jacqueline Harrington
   
   

 

 
 

 

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

 

Who's online

0 registered users and 6 anonymous guests on-line.

You are an anonymous guest.